Toronto International Film Festival

September 4 - 13, 2008 — Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Your Festival Schedule

Here's the festival schedule; if you sign in, you'll be able to click on the grid to schedule screenings.

Thursday, September 4

AMC 3 AMC 4 AMC 5 AMC 6 AMC 7 Roy Thomson Hall Ryerson Varsity 2 Varsity 3 Varsity 4 Varsity 8 Visa Screening Room (Elgin)
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
mid
Country Wedding Iceland
8:00 - 9:39 pm
Zift Bulgaria
7:00 - 8:32 pm
Zift Bulgaria
7:00 - 8:32 pm
Soul Power United States
7:30 - 9:03 pm
$9.99 IsraelAustralia
8:30 - 9:48 pm
Passchendaele Canada
9:00 - 10:54 pm
Plus tard, tu comprendras FranceGermany
7:00 - 8:29 pm
Waltz with Bashir IsraelGermanyFrance
10:00 - 11:27 pm
O'Horten Norway
9:45 - 11:15 pm
Acne UruguayArgentinaSpainMexico
9:00 - 10:27 pm
Ocean Flame Hong Kong
9:30 - 11:12 pm
Edison & Leo Canada
8:45 - 10:04 pm
Passchendaele Canada
7:30 - 9:24 pm
RocknRolla United Kingdom
10:30 pm - 12:24 am

Friday, September 5

AMC 3 AMC 4 AMC 5 AMC 6 AMC 7 AMC 9 AMC 10 Isabel Bader Theatre Jackman Hall - AGO Roy Thomson Hall Ryerson Scotiabank Theatre 1 Scotiabank Theatre 2 Scotiabank Theatre 3 Scotiabank Theatre 4 Varsity 1 Varsity 2 Varsity 3 Varsity 4 Varsity 6 Varsity 8 Visa Screening Room (Elgin) Winter Garden Theatre
mid
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
noon
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
mid
A Film With Me In It Ireland
3:15 - 4:44 pm
Treeless Mountain United StatesSouth Korea
6:15 - 7:44 pm
The Paranoids Argentina
9:00 - 10:45 pm
Thirty Two Short Films About Glenn Gould Canada
4:00 - 5:40 pm
Tony Manero ChileBrazil
7:00 - 8:38 pm
Thirty Two Short Films About Glenn Gould Canada
4:00 - 5:40 pm
Tony Manero ChileBrazil
7:00 - 8:38 pm
Yes Madam, Sir AustraliaIndia
3:30 - 5:05 pm
Three Wise Men Finland
6:30 - 8:08 pm
Knitting China
9:30 - 11:10 pm
Delta HungaryGermany
3:00 - 4:32 pm
Wendy and Lucy United States
8:45 - 10:05 pm
La memoire des anges Canada
3:30 - 4:50 pm
Examined Life Canada
6:15 - 7:42 pm
Adela Philippines
9:00 - 10:30 pm
American Swing United States
7:15 - 8:36 pm
Harvard Beats Yale 29-29 United States
10:15 pm - 12:00 am
Firaaq India
7:00 - 8:41 pm
Lovely, Still United States
10:00 - 11:30 pm
Wavelengths 1
7:30 - 8:33 pm
Unspoken
10:00 - 11:37 pm
The Secret Life of Bees United States
7:30 - 9:20 pm
Burn After Reading United States
10:30 pm - 12:06 am
JCVD FranceLuxembourgBelgium
12:59 - 2:32 am
Passchendaele Canada
9:45 - 11:39 am
RocknRolla United Kingdom
12:45 - 2:39 pm
Linha de Passe Brazil
3:45 - 5:35 pm
Me and Orson Welles United Kingdom
7:00 - 8:47 pm
It Might Get Loud United States
10:15 - 11:52 pm
Achilles and the Tortoise Japan
10:00 - 11:59 am
The Sky Crawlers Japan
1:00 - 3:02 pm
JCVD FranceLuxembourgBelgium
4:15 - 5:48 pm
All Around Us Japan
6:45 - 9:05 pm
Vinyan FranceUnited KingdomBelgium
10:00 - 11:36 pm
Snow Bosnia and HerzegovinaGermanyFranceIran
10:45 am - 12:25 pm
Khamsa France
1:30 - 3:20 pm
Apron Strings New Zealand
5:00 - 6:30 pm
Everlasting Moments DenmarkSweden
9:45 - 11:50 pm
Revanche Austria
10:30 am - 12:31 pm
33 Scenes From Life GermanyPoland
4:45 - 6:20 pm
35 Rhums France
7:30 - 9:10 pm
The Rest of the Night Italy
10:30 pm - 12:11 am
Three Monkeys TurkeyFranceItaly
10:15 am - 12:04 pm
Dernier Maquis FranceAlgeria
1:15 - 2:48 pm
Cloud 9 Germany
4:00 - 5:38 pm
Horn of Plenty SpainCuba
6:45 - 8:32 pm
Universalove AustriaLuxembourg
10:15 - 11:38 pm
Native Dancer KazakhstanRussiaFranceGermany
8:30 - 9:57 pm
Serbis PhilippinesFrance
7:00 - 8:34 pm
Sauna Finland
9:45 - 11:08 pm
Derriere moi Canada
7:00 - 8:27 pm
Unwanted Witness SwitzerlandFrance
9:30 - 10:57 pm
Under the Tree Indonesia
8:45 - 10:29 pm
Plus tard, tu comprendras FranceGermany
5:30 - 6:59 pm
L'Empreinte de l'ange France
8:15 - 9:50 pm
Appaloosa United States
7:00 - 8:54 pm
Ghost Town United States
10:00 - 11:43 pm
C'est pas moi, je le jure! Canada
5:30 - 7:18 pm
The Burning Plain United States
9:30 - 11:21 pm

Saturday, September 6

AMC 2 AMC 3 AMC 4 AMC 4 AMC 5 AMC 5 AMC 6 AMC 7 AMC 9 AMC 10 Isabel Bader Theatre Jackman Hall - AGO Roy Thomson Hall Ryerson Scotiabank Theatre 1 Scotiabank Theatre 2 Scotiabank Theatre 3 Scotiabank Theatre 4 Varsity 1 Varsity 2 Varsity 3 Varsity 4 Varsity 5 Varsity 8 Visa Screening Room (Elgin) Winter Garden Theatre
mid
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
noon
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
mid
Lovely, Still United States
2:00 - 3:30 pm
Sea Point Days South Africa
4:45 - 6:19 pm
Laila's Birthday TunisiaNetherlands
7:30 - 8:42 pm
From Mother to Daughter Italy
10:15 - 11:35 pm
Edison & Leo Canada
2:15 - 3:34 pm
Me and Orson Welles United Kingdom
5:00 - 6:47 pm
Mia et le Migou FranceItaly
8:00 - 9:32 pm
The Paranoids Argentina
1:15 - 3:00 pm
Acne UruguayArgentinaSpainMexico
4:15 - 5:42 pm
Khamsa France
6:45 - 8:35 pm
Katia's Sister Netherlands
9:45 - 11:10 pm
Tony Manero ChileBrazil
10:15 - 11:53 pm
The Rest of the Night Italy
4:30 - 6:11 pm
Dernier Maquis FranceAlgeria
7:15 - 8:48 pm
Katia's Sister Netherlands
9:45 - 11:10 pm
Tony Manero ChileBrazil
10:15 - 11:53 pm
The Biggest Chinese Restaurant in the World United KingdomNetherlandsDenmark
1:00 - 2:20 pm
Rain Bahamas
6:00 - 7:33 pm
Pontypool Canada
9:00 - 10:35 pm
Dioses PeruArgentinaFranceGermany
1:45 - 3:16 pm
Goodbye Solo United States
4:15 - 5:46 pm
Patrik 1,5 Sweden
7:00 - 8:40 pm
Three Blind Mice Australia
10:00 - 11:34 pm
American Swing United States
5:30 - 6:51 pm
Blood Trail United Kingdom
9:15 - 10:34 pm
Citizen Juling Thailand
5:00 - 8:42 pm
Soul Power United States
10:00 - 11:33 pm
Last Stop 174 Brazil
3:30 - 5:20 pm
Aide-toi le ciel t'aidera France
7:00 - 8:32 pm
Middle of Nowhere United States
10:15 - 11:50 pm
Wavelengths 2 - Lost and Found
7:30 - 8:37 pm
Wavelengths 3 - Horizontal Boundaries
10:00 - 11:03 pm
Dean Spanley United KingdomNew Zealand
2:30 - 4:10 pm
Rachel Getting Married United States
7:30 - 9:24 pm
La Fille de Monaco France
10:30 pm - 12:05 am
Detroit Metal City Japan
12:59 - 2:42 am
The Sky Crawlers Japan
10:00 am - 12:02 pm
More Than A Game United States
1:15 - 3:00 pm
Youssou Ndour: I Bring What I Love United States
4:00 - 5:42 pm
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist United States
7:00 - 8:30 pm
Religulous United States
10:00 - 11:41 pm
Ocean Flame Hong Kong
10:45 am - 12:27 pm
Three Monkeys TurkeyFranceItaly
1:45 - 3:34 pm
Machan Sri LankaGermany
4:45 - 6:34 pm
$5 a Day United States
7:45 - 9:15 pm
Hunger United Kingdom
10:30 pm - 12:06 am
Appaloosa United States
10:00 - 11:54 am
Detroit Metal City Japan
1:00 - 2:43 pm
Vinyan FranceUnited KingdomBelgium
4:15 - 5:51 pm
Flame & Citron DenmarkGermany
7:00 - 9:10 pm
Two-Legged Horse Iran
10:15 - 11:56 pm
Zift Bulgaria
10:15 - 11:47 am
O'Horten Norway
1:15 - 2:45 pm
Blind Sunflowers Spain
3:45 - 5:23 pm
Once Upon a Time in Rio Brazil
6:30 - 8:27 pm
The Ghost Russia
9:30 - 11:15 pm
33 Scenes From Life GermanyPoland
10:30 am - 12:05 pm
Sauna Finland
1:30 - 2:53 pm
Un ete sans point ni coup sur Canada
4:00 - 5:44 pm
Pandora's Box TurkeyFranceGermanyBelgium
6:45 - 8:37 pm
Fear Me Not Denmark
10:00 - 11:35 pm
Tale 52 Greece
8:00 - 9:37 pm
My Mother, My Bride and I Germany
9:45 - 11:20 pm
When Life Was Good Canada
6:45 - 8:12 pm
Cold Lunch Norway
9:15 - 10:45 pm
Lost Song Canada
7:30 - 9:12 pm
Under the Tree Indonesia
8:30 - 10:14 pm
New York, I Love You United States
7:45 - 9:37 pm
Still Walking Japan
10:30 pm - 12:24 am
Burn After Reading United States
12:00 - 1:36 pm
Faubourg 36 France
3:29 - 5:29 pm
Heaven On Earth Canada
7:00 - 8:46 pm
Blindness CanadaBrazilJapan
10:00 pm - 12:01 am
The Secret of Moonacre United KingdomHungaryFrance
1:30 - 3:13 pm
Every Little Step United States
5:30 - 7:06 pm
Disgrace Australia
9:30 - 11:30 pm

Sunday, September 7

AMC 1 AMC 2 AMC 3 AMC 4 AMC 5 AMC 6 AMC 7 AMC 9 AMC 10 Isabel Bader Theatre Jackman Hall - AGO Roy Thomson Hall Ryerson Scotiabank Theatre 1 Scotiabank Theatre 2 Scotiabank Theatre 3 Scotiabank Theatre 4 Varsity 2 Varsity 3 Varsity 4 Varsity 5 Varsity 6 Varsity 7 Varsity 8 Visa Screening Room (Elgin) Winter Garden Theatre
mid
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
noon
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
mid
Yes Madam, Sir AustraliaIndia
1:00 - 2:35 pm
La memoire des anges Canada
6:30 - 7:50 pm
From Mother to Daughter Italy
9:30 - 10:50 pm
Pedro United States
4:15 - 5:48 pm
The Stoning of Soraya M. United States
7:15 - 9:11 pm
Adela Philippines
10:15 - 11:45 pm
Once Upon a Time in Rio Brazil
11:15 am - 1:12 pm
Treeless Mountain United StatesSouth Korea
2:30 - 3:59 pm
Waltz with Bashir IsraelGermanyFrance
5:00 - 6:27 pm
Je Veux Voir FranceLebanon
7:45 - 9:00 pm
Lost Song Canada
10:45 am - 12:27 pm
Derriere moi Canada
1:30 - 2:57 pm
All Around Us Japan
4:00 - 6:20 pm
The Ghost Russia
7:30 - 9:15 pm
Country Wedding Iceland
11:00 pm - 12:39 am
Serbis PhilippinesFrance
11:30 am - 1:04 pm
Unspoken
2:15 - 3:52 pm
When Life Was Good Canada
5:15 - 6:42 pm
A Film With Me In It Ireland
8:00 - 9:29 pm
Dioses PeruArgentinaFranceGermany
10:30 pm - 12:01 am
It Might Get Loud United States
11:00 am - 12:37 pm
Food, Inc. United States
2:00 - 3:34 pm
The Real Shaolin United StatesChina
4:45 - 6:14 pm
Witch Hunt United States
7:30 - 9:01 pm
Of Time and the City United Kingdom
10:15 - 11:32 pm
$5 a Day United States
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
The Country Teacher Czech RepublicGermanyFrance
1:00 - 2:53 pm
Youssou Ndour: I Bring What I Love United States
4:00 - 5:42 pm
Voy a Explotar Mexico
7:00 - 8:46 pm
Skin United KingdomSouth Africa
9:45 - 11:32 pm
Examined Life Canada
11:00 am - 12:27 pm
Blood Trail United Kingdom
1:45 - 3:04 pm
Harvard Beats Yale 29-29 United States
4:30 - 6:15 pm
The Heart of Jenin Germany
7:15 - 8:44 pm
Daytime Drinking South Korea
10:00 - 11:56 pm
24 City China
9:30 - 11:17 pm
The Secret Life of Bees United States
1:00 - 2:50 pm
Picasso & Braque Go to the Movies United States
4:15 - 5:15 pm
Management United States
10:30 pm - 12:03 am
Wavelengths 4 - RR United States
7:30 - 9:25 pm
Wavelengths 5 - Trips
10:30 - 11:44 pm
Singh is Kinng India
2:30 - 4:44 pm
The Duchess United Kingdom
7:30 - 9:19 pm
The Other Man United KingdomUnited States
10:30 pm - 12:00 am
Deadgirl United States
12:59 - 2:40 am
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist United States
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Ghost Town United States
1:00 - 2:43 pm
Is There Anybody There? United Kingdom
4:00 - 5:32 pm
Slumdog Millionaire United Kingdom
7:00 - 9:00 pm
Zack and Miri Make a Porno United States
10:15 - 11:57 pm
Faubourg 36 France
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
La Fille de Monaco France
1:15 - 2:50 pm
Firaaq India
4:00 - 5:41 pm
Le Silence de Lorna BelgiumFranceItaly
7:00 - 8:45 pm
Séraphine FranceBelgium
9:45 - 11:46 pm
The Burning Plain United States
10:45 am - 12:36 pm
Wendy and Lucy United States
1:45 - 3:05 pm
Afterwards FranceCanadaGermany
4:15 - 6:02 pm
White Night Wedding Iceland
7:15 - 8:51 pm
Gomorrah Italy
10:00 pm - 12:15 am
Horn of Plenty SpainCuba
10:30 am - 12:17 pm
Kisses IrelandSweden
1:30 - 2:42 pm
Krabat Germany
4:30 - 6:30 pm
Real Time Canada
7:30 - 8:48 pm
Universalove AustriaLuxembourg
10:15 - 11:38 pm
35 Rhums France
10:15 - 11:55 am
Sunshine Barry & the Disco Worms DenmarkGermany
1:00 - 2:18 pm
Before Tomorrow Canada
3:30 - 5:03 pm
Jerichow Germany
6:30 - 8:03 pm
Vacation Japan
9:30 - 11:25 pm
7915 KM Austria
9:45 - 11:25 pm
The Window ArgentinaSpain
9:30 - 10:55 pm
C'est pas moi, je le jure! Canada
8:45 - 10:33 pm
C'est pas moi, je le jure! Canada
8:45 - 10:33 pm
Everlasting Moments DenmarkSweden
4:30 - 6:35 pm
Knitting China
12:30 - 2:10 pm
Cooper's Camera Canada
9:15 - 10:48 pm
Rachel Getting Married United States
12:00 - 1:54 pm
Flash of Genius United States
3:30 - 5:29 pm
The Wrestler United States
7:00 - 8:45 pm
Miracle at St. Anna United StatesItaly
10:00 pm - 12:46 am
Dean Spanley United KingdomNew Zealand
1:30 - 3:10 pm
Valentino: The Last Emperor United States
5:15 - 6:51 pm
Genova United Kingdom
9:29 - 11:03 pm

Monday, September 8

AMC 2 AMC 3 AMC 4 AMC 5 AMC 6 AMC 7 AMC 9 AMC 10 Isabel Bader Theatre Jackman Hall - AGO Roy Thomson Hall Ryerson Scotiabank Theatre 1 Scotiabank Theatre 2 Scotiabank Theatre 3 Scotiabank Theatre 4 Varsity 1 Varsity 2 Varsity 4 Varsity 6 Visa Screening Room (Elgin) Winter Garden Theatre
mid
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
noon
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
mid
The Biggest Chinese Restaurant in the World United KingdomNetherlandsDenmark
3:30 - 4:50 pm
Deadgirl United States
6:00 - 7:41 pm
Three Wise Men Finland
8:45 - 10:23 pm
Nurse.Fighter.Boy Canada
7:00 - 8:33 pm
Mothers & Daughters Canada
10:00 - 11:25 pm
Katia's Sister Netherlands
4:45 - 6:10 pm
Unwanted Witness SwitzerlandFrance
7:30 - 8:57 pm
Goodbye Solo United States
10:15 - 11:46 pm
Native Dancer KazakhstanRussiaFranceGermany
3:15 - 4:42 pm
Sunshine Barry & the Disco Worms DenmarkGermany
6:15 - 7:33 pm
Delta HungaryGermany
9:00 - 10:32 pm
Witch Hunt United States
4:30 - 6:01 pm
The Narrows United States
7:15 - 9:01 pm
Plastic City BrazilChina
10:30 pm - 12:28 am
Heaven On Earth Canada
4:00 - 5:46 pm
Better Things United Kingdom
6:45 - 8:18 pm
Lion's Den ArgentinaSouth KoreaBrazil
9:45 - 11:38 pm
Uncertainty United States
3:45 - 5:26 pm
Laila's Birthday TunisiaNetherlands
6:45 - 7:57 pm
Upstream Battle Germany
9:15 - 10:52 pm
Middle of Nowhere United States
4:15 - 5:50 pm
Rain Bahamas
7:15 - 8:48 pm
At the Edge of the World United States
10:00 - 11:37 pm
Is There Anybody There? United Kingdom
5:45 - 7:17 pm
Happy-Go-Lucky United Kingdom
8:00 - 9:58 pm
Gigantic United States
10:45 pm - 12:24 am
Wavelengths 6 - When It Was Blue
10:01 - 11:18 pm
Nothing But the Truth United States
7:30 - 9:18 pm
One Week Canada
10:30 pm - 12:04 am
Not Quite Hollywood Australia
12:59 - 2:41 am
The Other Man United KingdomUnited States
10:00 - 11:30 am
New York, I Love You United States
1:00 - 2:52 pm
Ashes of Time Redux Hong KongChina
4:00 - 5:33 pm
The Hurt Locker United States
7:00 - 9:10 pm
Lymelife United States
10:30 pm - 12:03 am
Still Walking Japan
10:15 am - 12:09 pm
Disgrace Australia
1:15 - 3:15 pm
Séraphine FranceBelgium
4:30 - 6:31 pm
Linha de Passe Brazil
7:45 - 9:35 pm
Tears for Sale Serbia
10:45 pm - 12:11 am
Hunger United Kingdom
10:00 - 11:36 am
White Night Wedding Iceland
1:00 - 2:36 pm
Apron Strings New Zealand
4:00 - 5:30 pm
Teza GermanyFrance
6:45 - 9:05 pm
Un Conte de Noel France
10:15 pm - 12:45 am
Cold Lunch Norway
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Every Little Step United States
1:30 - 3:06 pm
Fear Me Not Denmark
4:45 - 6:20 pm
Unmistaken Child Israel
7:30 - 9:12 pm
Un ete sans point ni coup sur Canada
10:30 pm - 12:14 am
My Mother, My Bride and I Germany
10:45 am - 12:20 pm
Real Time Canada
1:45 - 3:03 pm
The Country Teacher Czech RepublicGermanyFrance
4:15 - 6:08 pm
Tulpan GermanySwitzerlandKazakhstanRussiaPoland
7:15 - 8:55 pm
Sugar United States
10:00 - 11:54 pm
Machan Sri LankaGermany
10:00 - 11:49 pm
$9.99 IsraelAustralia
9:15 - 10:33 pm
The Terence Davies Trilogy United Kingdom
7:15 - 8:55 pm
Hooked RomaniaFrance
10:30 - 11:54 pm
Blind Sunflowers Spain
8:00 - 9:38 pm
Blindness CanadaBrazilJapan
12:00 - 2:01 pm
The Duchess United Kingdom
3:30 - 5:19 pm
Adoration Canada
7:00 - 8:41 pm
Easy Virtue United Kingdom
10:00 - 11:33 pm
Religulous United States
2:00 - 3:41 pm
L'Heure d'ete France
5:15 - 6:57 pm
Good United KingdomGermany
9:30 - 11:06 pm

Tuesday, September 9

AMC 1 AMC 2 AMC 3 AMC 4 AMC 5 AMC 6 AMC 7 AMC 9 AMC 10 Cumberland 1 Isabel Bader Theatre Jackman Hall - AGO Roy Thomson Hall Ryerson Scotiabank Theatre 1 Scotiabank Theatre 2 Scotiabank Theatre 3 Scotiabank Theatre 4 Varsity 1 Varsity 2 Varsity 3 Varsity 4 Varsity 5 Varsity 7 Varsity 8 Visa Screening Room (Elgin) Winter Garden Theatre
mid
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
noon
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
mid
24 City China
4:15 - 6:02 pm
Of Time and the City United Kingdom
5:00 - 6:17 pm
Only Canada
7:45 - 8:59 pm
Sounds Like Teen Spirit: A Popumentary United Kingdom
10:15 - 11:55 pm
Vacation Japan
4:30 - 6:25 pm
Zift Bulgaria
7:30 - 9:02 pm
Patrik 1,5 Sweden
3:00 - 4:40 pm
7915 KM Austria
9:15 - 10:55 pm
Patrik 1,5 Sweden
3:00 - 4:40 pm
Birdsong Spain
6:00 - 7:38 pm
Winds of September Taiwan
8:45 - 10:32 pm
More Than A Game United States
4:00 - 5:45 pm
Toronto Stories Canada
7:00 - 8:29 pm
Medicine for Melancholy United States
9:45 - 11:13 pm
Not Quite Hollywood Australia
3:30 - 5:12 pm
Restless IsraelCanadaGermanyFranceBelgium
6:15 - 7:55 pm
A Film With Me In It Ireland
9:30 - 10:59 pm
The Heart of Jenin Germany
3:45 - 5:14 pm
The Dungeon Masters United States
6:30 - 8:03 pm
Sea Point Days South Africa
9:30 - 11:04 pm
Food, Inc. United States
4:15 - 5:49 pm
Pedro United States
9:45 - 11:18 pm
Peace Mission Germany
7:00 - 8:20 pm
Nothing But the Truth United States
5:45 - 7:33 pm
Snow Bosnia and HerzegovinaGermanyFranceIran
10:45 pm - 12:25 am
La Pointe courte France
7:30 - 9:00 pm
Bayan Ko: My Own Country Philippines
10:30 pm - 12:18 am
Pride and Glory
7:30 - 9:35 pm
A Year Ago in Winter Germany
10:30 pm - 12:39 am
Acolytes Australia
12:59 - 2:30 am
Flash of Genius United States
10:00 - 11:59 am
The Wrestler United States
1:00 - 2:45 pm
Gigantic United States
4:00 - 5:39 pm
Paris, Not France United States
7:00 - 8:08 pm
The Brothers Bloom United States
10:00 - 11:49 pm
L'Empreinte de l'ange France
10:00 - 11:35 am
Genova United Kingdom
12:45 - 2:19 pm
Last Stop 174 Brazil
3:30 - 5:20 pm
Tokyo Sonata JapanNetherlandsHong KongChina
6:30 - 8:29 pm
A Perfect Day Italy
9:30 - 11:10 pm
Management United States
10:30 am - 12:03 pm
Kisses IrelandSweden
1:15 - 2:27 pm
Flame & Citron DenmarkGermany
3:45 - 5:55 pm
Nuit de Chien FranceGermanyPortugal
7:15 - 9:05 pm
Lymelife United States
10:15 - 11:48 pm
Three Blind Mice Australia
10:45 am - 12:19 pm
Aide-toi le ciel t'aidera France
1:45 - 3:17 pm
The Window ArgentinaSpain
5:00 - 6:25 pm
Valentino: The Last Emperor United States
7:45 - 9:21 pm
Kabuli Kid FranceAfghanistan
10:30 pm - 12:04 am
Voy a Explotar Mexico
10:15 am - 12:01 pm
Two-Legged Horse Iran
1:00 - 2:41 pm
Pandora's Box TurkeyFranceGermanyBelgium
4:00 - 5:52 pm
Maman est chez le coiffeur Canada
7:00 - 8:38 pm
Down to the Dirt Canada
9:45 - 11:35 pm
Four Nights With Anna PolandFrance
9:45 - 11:12 pm
The Country Teacher Czech RepublicGermanyFrance
10:00 - 11:53 pm
Krabat Germany
9:15 - 11:15 pm
Jerichow Germany
8:30 - 10:03 pm
Before Tomorrow Canada
9:15 - 10:48 pm
Pontypool Canada
5:30 - 7:05 pm
The Narrows United States
8:45 - 10:31 pm
Miracle at St. Anna United StatesItaly
12:00 - 2:46 pm
Zack and Miri Make a Porno United States
4:00 - 5:42 pm
Un Barrage Contre le Pacifique FranceCambodiaBelgium
7:00 - 8:55 pm
Che (Part 1) United StatesSpainFrance
10:00 pm - 12:11 am
Il Divo ItalyFrance
5:30 - 7:28 pm
Synecdoche, New York United States
9:30 - 11:34 pm

Wednesday, September 10

AMC 1 AMC 2 AMC 4 AMC 5 AMC 6 AMC 7 AMC 9 Isabel Bader Theatre Jackman Hall - AGO Roy Thomson Hall Ryerson Scotiabank Theatre 1 Scotiabank Theatre 2 Scotiabank Theatre 3 Scotiabank Theatre 4 Varsity 1 Varsity 2 Varsity 3 Varsity 4 Varsity 5 Varsity 6 Varsity 7 Varsity 8 Visa Screening Room (Elgin) Winter Garden Theatre
mid
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
noon
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
mid
1 am
Peace Mission Germany
3:15 - 4:35 pm
Uncertainty United States
8:15 - 9:56 pm
Cooper's Camera Canada
3:45 - 5:18 pm
Medicine for Melancholy United States
6:45 - 8:13 pm
Under Rich Earth Canada
9:45 - 11:17 pm
Lion's Den ArgentinaSouth KoreaBrazil
7:00 - 8:53 pm
Blind Loves Slovakia
10:00 - 11:17 pm
Nurse.Fighter.Boy Canada
3:30 - 5:03 pm
Teza GermanyFrance
6:30 - 8:50 pm
Blind Loves Slovakia
10:00 - 11:17 pm
Three Wise Men Finland
3:00 - 4:38 pm
Killing Kasztner United States
6:00 - 8:09 pm
Control Alt Delete Canada
9:15 - 10:48 pm
One Week Canada
4:15 - 5:49 pm
Linha de Passe Brazil
7:15 - 9:05 pm
Skin United KingdomSouth Africa
10:30 pm - 12:17 am
The Stoning of Soraya M. United States
3:45 - 5:41 pm
Upstream Battle Germany
7:00 - 8:37 pm
The Real Shaolin United StatesChina
10:00 - 11:29 pm
Plastic City BrazilChina
5:45 - 7:43 pm
Adam Resurrected GermanyIsraelUnited States
8:45 - 10:31 pm
Valentino: The Last Emperor United States
11:30 pm - 1:06 am
Liverpool ArgentinaFranceNetherlandsGermanySpain
10:30 - 11:54 pm
The Lucky Ones United States
7:30 - 9:23 pm
Fifty Dead Men Walking United KingdomCanada
10:30 pm - 12:28 am
The Burrowers United States
12:59 - 2:35 am
The Hurt Locker United States
10:00 am - 12:10 pm
A Year Ago in Winter Germany
1:00 - 3:09 pm
Slumdog Millionaire United Kingdom
4:15 - 6:15 pm
What Doesn't Kill You United States
7:30 - 9:10 pm
Good United KingdomGermany
10:15 - 11:51 pm
Le Silence de Lorna BelgiumFranceItaly
10:45 am - 12:30 pm
Adoration Canada
1:45 - 3:26 pm
Tulpan GermanySwitzerlandKazakhstanRussiaPoland
4:45 - 6:25 pm
Acolytes Australia
7:45 - 9:16 pm
Tears for Sale Serbia
10:15 - 11:41 pm
Happy-Go-Lucky United Kingdom
10:00 - 11:58 am
Un Conte de Noel France
1:00 - 3:30 pm
Sugar United States
4:30 - 6:24 pm
Everlasting Moments DenmarkSweden
7:30 - 9:35 pm
Borderline Canada
10:45 pm - 12:35 am
L'Heure d'ete France
10:15 - 11:57 am
Better Things United Kingdom
1:15 - 2:48 pm
7915 KM Austria
4:00 - 5:40 pm
Radio Love Spain
6:45 - 8:35 pm
The Rest of the Night Italy
10:00 - 11:41 pm
Ashes of Time Redux Hong KongChina
10:30 am - 12:03 pm
Tale 52 Greece
1:30 - 3:07 pm
Four Nights With Anna PolandFrance
4:15 - 5:42 pm
PA-RA-DA ItalyFranceRomania
7:00 - 8:40 pm
Revanche Austria
10:30 pm - 12:31 am
Khamsa France
8:00 - 9:50 pm
Shakespeare and Victor Hugo's Intimacies Mexico
9:45 - 11:05 pm
Return to Hansala Spain
9:00 - 10:35 pm
Sut Turkey
10:00 - 11:42 pm
Birdsong Spain
9:30 - 11:08 pm
Kabuli Kid FranceAfghanistan
8:30 - 10:04 pm
Je Veux Voir FranceLebanon
7:45 - 9:00 pm
Les Plages d'Agnes France
8:15 - 10:04 pm
The Burning Plain United States
12:00 - 1:51 pm
Easy Virtue United Kingdom
3:30 - 5:03 pm
A Woman in Berlin GermanyPoland
7:00 - 9:11 pm
Che (Part 2) United StatesSpainFrance
10:00 pm - 12:11 am
Il y a longtemps que je t'aime France
9:00 - 10:57 pm

Thursday, September 11

AMC 2 AMC 3 AMC 4 AMC 5 AMC 6 AMC 7 AMC 9 AMC 10 Isabel Bader Theatre Jackman Hall - AGO Roy Thomson Hall Ryerson Scotiabank Theatre 1 Scotiabank Theatre 2 Scotiabank Theatre 3 Scotiabank Theatre 4 Varsity 2 Varsity 3 Varsity 4 Varsity 5 Varsity 6 Varsity 7 Varsity VIP 3 Visa Screening Room (Elgin) Winter Garden Theatre
mid
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
noon
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
mid
1 am
Toronto Stories Canada
4:30 - 5:59 pm
24 City China
7:15 - 9:02 pm
Daytime Drinking South Korea
10:15 pm - 12:11 am
Je Veux Voir FranceLebanon
3:00 - 4:15 pm
Knitting China
11:30 pm - 1:10 am
Unmistaken Child Israel
6:45 - 8:27 pm
33 Scenes From Life GermanyPoland
9:30 - 11:05 pm
When Life Was Good Canada
3:00 - 4:27 pm
Unmistaken Child Israel
6:45 - 8:27 pm
Revanche Austria
9:45 - 11:46 pm
Killing Kasztner United States
3:45 - 5:54 pm
Uncertainty United States
7:30 - 9:11 pm
The Heart of Jenin Germany
10:30 - 11:59 pm
Maman est chez le coiffeur Canada
4:15 - 5:53 pm
Nuit de Chien FranceGermanyPortugal
7:00 - 8:50 pm
Ocean Flame Hong Kong
10:00 - 11:42 pm
Under Rich Earth Canada
3:45 - 5:17 pm
The Dungeon Masters United States
4:15 - 5:48 pm
Les Plages d'Agnes France
7:15 - 9:04 pm
Katia's Sister Netherlands
5:45 - 7:10 pm
Tokyo Sonata JapanNetherlandsHong KongChina
8:15 - 10:14 pm
Still Walking Japan
11:15 pm - 1:09 am
Sam and Me Canada
8:00 - 9:34 pm
Salamandra FranceGermany
11:00 pm - 12:31 am
Public Enemy Number One (Part 1) FranceCanadaItaly
7:30 - 9:20 pm
Who Do You Love United States
10:30 pm - 12:00 am
Martyrs FranceCanada
12:59 - 2:39 am
Fifty Dead Men Walking United KingdomCanada
10:00 - 11:58 am
The Brothers Bloom United States
1:00 - 2:49 pm
Lymelife United States
4:00 - 5:33 pm
Un Barrage Contre le Pacifique FranceCambodiaBelgium
6:30 - 8:25 pm
Me and Orson Welles United Kingdom
10:00 - 11:47 pm
Gomorrah Italy
10:00 am - 12:15 pm
Synecdoche, New York United States
1:15 - 3:19 pm
A Perfect Day Italy
4:45 - 6:25 pm
Cloud 9 Germany
7:45 - 9:23 pm
Flash of Genius United States
10:45 pm - 12:44 am
Sauna Finland
10:45 am - 12:08 pm
A Woman in Berlin GermanyPoland
1:00 - 3:11 pm
Gigantic United States
4:15 - 5:54 pm
Parc France
7:00 - 8:49 pm
35 Rhums France
10:15 - 11:55 pm
Dernier Maquis FranceAlgeria
10:00 - 11:33 am
Aide-toi le ciel t'aidera France
12:45 - 2:17 pm
Down to the Dirt Canada
4:00 - 5:50 pm
Restless IsraelCanadaGermanyFranceBelgium
7:15 - 8:55 pm
Il Divo ItalyFrance
10:00 - 11:58 pm
Hooked RomaniaFrance
10:45 am - 12:09 pm
Winds of September Taiwan
1:30 - 3:17 pm
The Burrowers United States
4:30 - 6:06 pm
Last Stop 174 Brazil
7:30 - 9:20 pm
In the Shadow of the Naga Thailand
10:30 pm - 12:04 am
Firaaq India
9:15 - 10:56 pm
Acne UruguayArgentinaSpainMexico
6:00 - 7:27 pm
Goodbye Solo United States
8:45 - 10:16 pm
Detroit Metal City Japan
9:00 - 10:43 pm
Detroit Metal City Japan
9:00 - 10:43 pm
Mothers & Daughters Canada
10:45 pm - 12:10 am
Sounds Like Teen Spirit: A Popumentary United Kingdom
3:15 - 4:55 pm
Citizen Juling Thailand
5:00 - 8:42 pm
The Lucky Ones United States
12:00 - 1:53 pm
Che (Part 1) United StatesSpainFrance
3:30 - 5:41 pm
Empty Nest SpainFranceItaly
7:00 - 8:31 pm
Inju, la bete dans l'ombre France
10:00 - 11:45 pm
Is There Anybody There? United Kingdom
9:00 - 10:32 pm

Friday, September 12

AMC 1 AMC 2 AMC 3 AMC 4 AMC 5 AMC 6 AMC 7 AMC 9 AMC 10 Isabel Bader Theatre Jackman Hall - AGO Roy Thomson Hall Ryerson Scotiabank Theatre 1 Scotiabank Theatre 2 Scotiabank Theatre 3 Scotiabank Theatre 4 Varsity 1 Varsity 2 Varsity 3 Varsity 4 Varsity 5 Varsity 6 Varsity 7 Varsity 8 Visa Screening Room (Elgin)
mid
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
noon
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
mid
1 am
Only Canada
4:30 - 5:44 pm
Control Alt Delete Canada
7:00 - 8:33 pm
The Stoning of Soraya M. United States
10:15 pm - 12:11 am
Witch Hunt United States
4:00 - 5:31 pm
American Swing United States
10:00 - 11:21 pm
Blood Trail United Kingdom
9:15 - 10:34 pm
Jerichow Germany
3:00 - 4:33 pm
Birdsong Spain
6:00 - 7:38 pm
Krabat Germany
9:00 - 11:00 pm
Jerichow Germany
3:00 - 4:33 pm
Dioses PeruArgentinaFranceGermany
7:15 - 8:46 pm
Better Things United Kingdom
9:45 - 11:18 pm
Middle of Nowhere United States
3:45 - 5:20 pm
Cooper's Camera Canada
7:00 - 8:33 pm
Deadgirl United States
10:00 - 11:41 pm
Tokyo Sonata JapanNetherlandsHong KongChina
3:15 - 5:14 pm
In the Shadow of the Naga Thailand
6:30 - 8:04 pm
Vinyan FranceUnited KingdomBelgium
9:30 - 11:06 pm
Killing Kasztner United States
3:30 - 5:39 pm
At the Edge of the World United States
7:00 - 8:37 pm
The Dungeon Masters United States
10:00 - 11:33 pm
Daytime Drinking South Korea
4:30 - 6:26 pm
Sounds Like Teen Spirit: A Popumentary United Kingdom
7:45 - 9:25 pm
Blind Loves Slovakia
5:45 - 7:02 pm
El Greco GreeceSpainHungary
8:30 - 10:27 pm
Easy Virtue United Kingdom
11:30 pm - 1:03 am
Citizen Juling Thailand
8:00 - 11:42 pm
The Loss of a Teardrop Diamond United States
7:30 - 9:12 pm
The Good, the Bad, the Weird South Korea
10:30 pm - 12:40 am
Eden Log France
12:59 - 2:40 am
Che United StatesSpainFrance
10:00 am - 2:22 pm
Pride and Glory
3:45 - 5:50 pm
Public Enemy Number One (Part 1) FranceCanadaItaly
10:00 - 11:50 pm
Empty Nest SpainFranceItaly
10:15 - 11:46 am
$5 a Day United States
1:00 - 2:30 pm
Good United KingdomGermany
3:45 - 5:21 pm
What Doesn't Kill You United States
1:45 - 3:25 pm
White Night Wedding Iceland
4:45 - 6:21 pm
Adam Resurrected GermanyIsraelUnited States
10:45 pm - 12:31 am
Snow Bosnia and HerzegovinaGermanyFranceIran
10:30 am - 12:10 pm
Radio Love Spain
1:30 - 3:20 pm
PA-RA-DA ItalyFranceRomania
4:30 - 6:10 pm
Il y a longtemps que je t'aime France
12:45 - 2:42 pm
Blind Sunflowers Spain
4:00 - 5:38 pm
Who Do You Love United States
10:00 - 11:30 pm
Native Dancer KazakhstanRussiaFranceGermany
12:30 - 1:57 pm
Universalove AustriaLuxembourg
3:15 - 4:38 pm
The Window ArgentinaSpain
5:45 - 7:10 pm
Parc France
8:30 - 10:19 pm
Unmistaken Child Israel
1:45 - 3:27 pm
Apron Strings New Zealand
4:45 - 6:15 pm
Not Quite Hollywood Australia
7:15 - 8:57 pm
Cold Lunch Norway
10:00 - 11:30 pm
Martyrs FranceCanada
12:45 - 2:25 pm
Pandora's Box TurkeyFranceGermanyBelgium
4:15 - 6:07 pm
Borderline Canada
7:30 - 9:20 pm
Before Tomorrow Canada
10:30 pm - 12:03 am
Country Wedding Iceland
1:00 - 2:39 pm
Mothers & Daughters Canada
3:45 - 5:10 pm
$9.99 IsraelAustralia
6:15 - 7:33 pm
Sut Turkey
9:00 - 10:42 pm
Kabuli Kid FranceAfghanistan
1:30 - 3:04 pm
Liverpool ArgentinaFranceNetherlandsGermanySpain
4:30 - 5:54 pm
Vacation Japan
7:00 - 8:55 pm
Unspoken
10:15 - 11:52 pm
Acolytes Australia
1:15 - 2:46 pm
Hooked RomaniaFrance
6:30 - 7:54 pm
The Paranoids Argentina
9:15 - 11:00 pm
Upstream Battle Germany
12:45 - 2:22 pm
Shakespeare and Victor Hugo's Intimacies Mexico
3:45 - 5:05 pm
Sea Point Days South Africa
6:30 - 8:04 pm
Pontypool Canada
6:00 - 7:35 pm
Achilles and the Tortoise Japan
9:00 - 10:59 pm
Inju, la bete dans l'ombre France
12:00 - 1:45 pm
Che (Part 2) United StatesSpainFrance
3:30 - 5:41 pm
Kanchivaram India
7:00 - 8:57 pm
Nothing But the Truth United States
10:00 - 11:48 pm

Saturday, September 13

AMC 1 AMC 2 AMC 3 AMC 6 AMC 7 AMC 8 AMC 9 AMC 10 Cumberland 1 Cumberland 2 Cumberland 3 Isabel Bader Theatre Jackman Hall - AGO Roy Thomson Hall Ryerson Scotiabank Theatre 1 Scotiabank Theatre 2 Scotiabank Theatre 3 Scotiabank Theatre 4 Varsity 1 Varsity 2 Varsity 2 Varsity 3 Varsity 4 Varsity 6 Varsity 7 Varsity 8 Visa Screening Room (Elgin)
mid
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
noon
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
mid
Yes Madam, Sir AustraliaIndia
10:00 - 11:35 am
Pedro United States
1:00 - 2:33 pm
Adela Philippines
4:00 - 5:30 pm
Of Time and the City United Kingdom
7:00 - 8:17 pm
Examined Life Canada
10:15 - 11:42 am
Harvard Beats Yale 29-29 United States
1:15 - 3:00 pm
Only Canada
4:15 - 5:29 pm
Lovely, Still United States
6:45 - 8:15 pm
Soul Power United States
11:00 am - 12:33 pm
Treeless Mountain United StatesSouth Korea
2:00 - 3:29 pm
Martyrs FranceCanada
5:00 - 6:40 pm
Once Upon a Time in Rio Brazil
8:00 - 9:57 pm
The Biggest Chinese Restaurant in the World United KingdomNetherlandsDenmark
10:15 - 11:35 am
It Might Get Loud United States
1:00 - 2:37 pm
The Narrows United States
4:00 - 5:46 pm
More Than A Game United States
7:00 - 8:45 pm
Every Little Step United States
10:00 - 11:36 am
Sunshine Barry & the Disco Worms DenmarkGermany
1:30 - 2:48 pm
Kanchivaram India
5:30 - 7:27 pm
My Mother, My Bride and I Germany
8:45 - 10:20 pm
Under Rich Earth Canada
4:30 - 6:02 pm
Plastic City BrazilChina
8:00 - 9:58 pm
From Mother to Daughter Italy
10:30 - 11:50 am
Rain Bahamas
1:15 - 2:48 pm
The Real Shaolin United StatesChina
4:15 - 5:44 pm
Peace Mission Germany
7:15 - 8:35 pm
Control Alt Delete Canada
11:15 am - 12:48 pm
Adam Resurrected GermanyIsraelUnited States
2:15 - 4:01 pm
At the Edge of the World United States
5:15 - 6:52 pm
Slumdog Millionaire United Kingdom
8:15 - 10:15 pm
Tears for Sale Serbia
11:30 am - 12:56 pm
Restless IsraelCanadaGermanyFranceBelgium
2:45 - 4:25 pm
Un Barrage Contre le Pacifique FranceCambodiaBelgium
10:30 am - 12:25 pm
Chocolate Thailand
1:45 - 3:15 pm
Disgrace Australia
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Parc France
2:15 - 4:04 pm
Achilles and the Tortoise Japan
10:00 - 11:59 am
A Time to Stir United StatesUnited Kingdom
1:00 - 5:00 pm
Inju, la bete dans l'ombre France
7:45 - 9:30 pm
The Other Man United KingdomUnited States
10:30 pm - 12:00 am
Nuit de Chien FranceGermanyPortugal
8:00 - 9:50 pm
Stone of Destiny CanadaUnited Kingdom
9:00 - 10:36 pm
Sexykiller Spain
12:59 - 2:39 am
The Wrestler United States
10:00 - 11:45 am
Genova United Kingdom
1:00 - 2:34 pm
RocknRolla United Kingdom
3:45 - 5:39 pm
What Doesn't Kill You United States
6:45 - 8:25 pm
Miracle at St. Anna United StatesItaly
9:30 pm - 12:16 am
El Greco GreeceSpainHungary
10:00 - 11:57 am
A Perfect Day Italy
1:00 - 2:40 pm
Teza GermanyFrance
4:00 - 6:20 pm
Machan Sri LankaGermany
10:15 am - 12:04 pm
The Sky Crawlers Japan
1:15 - 3:17 pm
Kisses IrelandSweden
4:30 - 5:42 pm
Lion's Den ArgentinaSouth KoreaBrazil
10:30 am - 12:23 pm
Tony Manero ChileBrazil
1:30 - 3:08 pm
Tale 52 Greece
4:15 - 5:52 pm
Delta HungaryGermany
1:45 - 3:17 pm
Youssou Ndour: I Bring What I Love United States
4:45 - 6:27 pm
Skin United KingdomSouth Africa
10:45 pm - 12:32 am
In the Shadow of the Naga Thailand
10:00 - 11:34 am
Mia et le Migou FranceItaly
4:00 - 5:32 pm
A Woman in Berlin GermanyPoland
6:45 - 8:56 pm
Three Blind Mice Australia
10:00 - 11:34 pm
The Ghost Russia
11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Borderline Canada
1:00 - 2:50 pm
Blind Loves Slovakia
5:15 - 6:32 pm
Unwanted Witness SwitzerlandFrance
7:45 - 9:12 pm
Afterwards FranceCanadaGermany
10:15 pm - 12:02 am
Sexykiller Spain
2:30 - 4:10 pm
Winds of September Taiwan
10:15 am - 12:02 pm
Fear Me Not Denmark
1:45 - 3:20 pm
Eden Log France
4:45 - 6:26 pm
The Secret of Moonacre United KingdomHungaryFrance
7:30 - 9:13 pm
All Around Us Japan
10:30 pm - 12:50 am
PA-RA-DA ItalyFranceRomania
1:30 - 3:10 pm
Salamandra FranceGermany
4:15 - 5:46 pm
Horn of Plenty SpainCuba
7:00 - 8:47 pm
Return to Hansala Spain
2:00 - 3:35 pm
Sut Turkey
5:00 - 6:42 pm
Laila's Birthday TunisiaNetherlands
10:30 - 11:42 am
Food, Inc. United States
4:00 - 5:34 pm
Under the Tree Indonesia
6:45 - 8:29 pm
Radio Love Spain
9:45 - 11:35 pm
Lovely, Still United States
10:00 - 11:30 am
Who Do You Love United States
12:45 - 2:15 pm
Lymelife United States
6:00 - 7:33 pm
Patrik 1,5 Sweden
10:00 - 11:40 pm
The Loss of a Teardrop Diamond United States
12:00 - 1:42 pm
The Good, the Bad, the Weird South Korea
3:30 - 5:40 pm
Stone of Destiny CanadaUnited Kingdom
7:00 - 8:36 pm

Sunday, September 14

Ryerson
mid
1 am
2 am
Chocolate Thailand
12:59 - 2:29 am
Festival as of Tuesday, February 5 2013, 11:33 pm